Konzert

  • Alle Künstler
  • RUTH
  • Länderschwerpunkt
  • Workshops / Vorträge
  • Mike Kamp trifft ...
  • Club Culture
  • Gottesdienst
  • EBU
  • Mitmachtanz
A Filetta (FRA)
Gottesdienst
a-filetta
Aban Ensemble (IRN)
Workshops / Vorträge
aban-ensemble
Albaluna (POR)
albaluna
Ali Doğan Gönültaş (TUR)
ali-doğan-gönültaş
Ana Carla Maza (CUB)
Länderschwerpunkt
ana-carla-maza
Bantu (NIG)
bantu
Beth Malcolm (SCO)
Mike Kamp trifft ..., EBU
beth-malcolm
Bia Ferreira (BRA)
bia-ferreira
Bube Dame König (DEU)
EBU
bube-dame-könig
Cimafunk (CUB)
cimafunk
Daoirí Farrell Trio (IRL)
Mike Kamp trifft ...
daoirí-farrell-trio
DJ Sascha Geib (DEU)
sascha-geib
Dreamers’ Circus (DEN|SWE)
dreamers-circus
Eliades Ochoa & Grupo Patria (CUB)
Länderschwerpunkt
eliades-ochoa-grupo-patria
Faun (DEU)
faun
Folkländer (DEU)
RUTH, Mike Kamp trifft ...
folkländer
Frank Bettenhausen & Moments Musicaux (DEU)
frank-bettenhausen-moments-musicaux
Gangar (NOR)
EBU
gangar
GEMA 4 (CUB | ESP)
Länderschwerpunkt
gema-4
Gimpelakwa (DEU)
Club Culture
gimpelakwa
Hamilton de Holanda (BRA)
hamilton-de-holanda
Hong Sung Hyun Art Company (KOR)
EBU
hong-sung-hyun-art-company
HrayBery (UKR | POL)
EBU
hraybery
Ímar (SCO)
ímar
Islandman (TUR)
islandman
Jazzrausch (DEU)
jazzrausch
Josh Okeefe (GBR)
Mike Kamp trifft ...
josh-okeefe
Lena Jonsson Trio (SWE)
EBU
lena-jonsson-trio
Leyla McCalla (USA)
leyla-mccalla
Los Van Van (CUB)
Länderschwerpunkt
los-van-van
Luca Bassanese & La Piccola Orchestra Popolare (ITA)
luca-bassanese
Martin Spengler & die foischn Wiener*innen (AUT)
EBU
martin-spengler-die-foischn-wienerinnen
Max Prosa (DEU)
max-prosa
Naghash Ensemble & Thüringer Symphoniker (ARM)
naghash-ensemble
nouWell cousines (DEU)
EBU
nouwell-cousines
Orchester im Treppenhaus (DEU)
orchester-im-treppenhaus
Oscar Ibáñez & Tribo (ESP)
oscar-ibáñez-tribo
Pamela Badjogo (GAB)
pamela-badjogo
PoiL Ueda (JAP|FRA)
poil-ueda
Sadaqa & schola cantorum weimar (DEU|SYR|POL)
sadaqa-schola-cantorum-weimar
Siti Muharam and the Unguja All Stars (TAN)
siti-muharam-and-the-unguja-all-stars
Solju (FIN)
Mike Kamp trifft ..., EBU
solju
Songposium
songposium
Steve ‘n’ Seagulls (FIN)
steve-n-seagulls
Tęgie Chłopy (POL)
EBU, Mitmachtanz
tęgie-chłopy
Telmary y Habanasana (CUB)
Länderschwerpunkt
telmary-y-habanasana
The Slow Show (GBR)
the-slow-show
Tony Ávila (CUB)
Länderschwerpunkt
tony-ávila
Une touche d’optimisme (FRA)
une-touche-doptimisme
Ustad Noor Bakhsh (PAK)
ustad-noor-bakhsh
Veronika Vítová (CZE)
EBU
veronika-vítová
VÍÍK (DEN | NOR)
EBU
víík
Xavier Rudd (AUS)
xavier-rudd
Yamma Ensemble (ISR)
Workshops / Vorträge
yamma-ensemble
Yarima Blanco y Son Latino (CUB)
Länderschwerpunkt
yarima-blanco-y-son-latino
Youkali (DEU)
Workshops / Vorträge
youkali