Konzert

  • Alle Künstler
  • RUTH
  • Länderschwerpunkt
  • Workshops / Vorträge
  • Mike Kamp trifft ...
  • Club Culture
  • Gottesdienst
  • EBU
Alicia Edelweiss (AUT)
alicia-edelweiss
Almquartett (AUT)
EBU
almquartett
Babayaga (DEU)
Club Culture
babayaga
BCUC (SAF)
bcuc
Bettenhausen & Vortisch
bettenhausen-vortisch
Bukahara (DEU)
Länderschwerpunkt
bukahara
Calle Mambo (CHL)
calle-mambo
Cerys Hafana (GBR)
Mike Kamp trifft ..., EBU
cerys-hafana
David Lübke Trio (DEU)
Länderschwerpunkt, Mike Kamp trifft ...
david-lübke-trio
Deitsch & Thüringer Symphoniker (DEU)
deitsch
dicht und ergreifend (DEU)
Länderschwerpunkt
dicht-und-ergreifend
Divanhana (BIH)
divanhana
Doctor Krápula (COL)
doctor-krápula
Dowdelin (FRA)
dowdelin
Duo Haertel Wascher (AUT)
Workshops / Vorträge
duo-hartel-wascher
Emilia Lajunen & Eero Grundström (FIN)
EBU
emilia-lajunen-eero-grundström
Emma Langford Ensemble (IRE)
Mike Kamp trifft ...
emma-langford-ensemble
Ensemble Shavnabada (GEO)
Gottesdienst, EBU
shavnabada
Eric Bibb (USA)
eric-bibb
G.Rag & Die Landlergschwister (DEU)
Länderschwerpunkt
g-rag-die-landlergschwister
Heaven can wait (DEU)
Länderschwerpunkt
heaven-can-wait-chor
Henhouse Prowlers (USA)
Workshops / Vorträge
henhouse-prowlers
Iva Bittová (CZE)
EBU
iva-bittová
Jamila & The Other Heroes (DEU)
Länderschwerpunkt
jamila-the-other-heroes
JAMS (DEU)
Länderschwerpunkt, Mike Kamp trifft ...
jams-1210
José Afonso: Wanderer Songs (POR)
Workshops / Vorträge
wanderer-songs
Jugendfolkorchester
jugendfolkorchester
Julian Marley (JAM)
julian-marley
Ki’Luanda (DEU)
kiluanda
Kozma Orkestar
kozma-orkestra
Krakauer and Tagg's Good Vibes Explosion (USA)
krakauer-and-taggs-good-vibes-explosion
La Gâpette (FRA)
la-gâpette
La Kejoca (DEU)
Länderschwerpunkt
la-kejoca
Laikeey
Club Culture
laikeey
Leléka (UKR)
Länderschwerpunkt
leléka
Maya Youssef (SYR/GBR)
maya-youssef
Momi Maiga (SEN)
momi-maiga
NOON (FRA)
noon
Odde/Holmen (NOR)
EBU
odde-holmen
Paula Carolina (DEU)
Länderschwerpunkt
paula-carolina
Roger Damawuzan (TOG)
roger-damawuzan
Ryan Young (SCO)
EBU
ryan-young
Saulius Petreikis (LIT)
saulius-petreikis
Silent Tears: Last Yiddish Tango
RUTH, Workshops / Vorträge
silent-tears-last-yiddish-tango
Songposium
songposium
Sonic Interventions (DEU)
sonic-interventions
Stranger Cole (JAM)
stranger-cole-1075
Suferi (POL)
EBU
suferi
Tarawangsa Rancakalong (IDO)
Workshops / Vorträge
tarawangsa-rancakalong
Tautumeitas (LAT)
Workshops / Vorträge
tautumeitas
The Düsseldorf Düsterboys (DEU)
Länderschwerpunkt
the-düsseldorf-düsterboys
Trio Räss (SUI)
EBU
trio-räss
Tworna (DEU)
EBU
tworna
Ukulele Death Squad (AUS)
ukulele-death-squad
Ursonate - Kurt Schwitters (DEU)
Länderschwerpunkt
ursonate-kurt-schwitters
Vlado Kreslin & Mali Bogovi (SLO)
vlado-kreslin-mali-bogovi
Yagody (UKR)
yagody
Zeidlang (DEU)
EBU
zeidlang